angle-left **S/C** FHAIA QHS

**S/C** FHAIA QHS

  • Apr 26 - Apr 28
  • LINCOLN NE
  • Contact Information
  • DIANE D OLSEN
  • 4024640754|4028901059
  • DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM
text size

Event details

910923 - **S/C** FHAIA QHS

from: Apr 26, 2019 to: Apr 26, 2019
Location: FHAIA LINCOLN NEBRASKA US
Primary Contact: DIANE D OLSEN DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM 4024640754|4028901059
Judges: DONALD A MCDUFFEE

910924 - **S/C** FHAIA QHS

from: Apr 26, 2019 to: Apr 28, 2019
Location: FHAIA LINCOLN NEBRASKA US
Primary Contact: DIANE D OLSEN DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM 4024640754|4028901059
Judges: RICK BAILEY

910925 - **S/C** WAHOO SADDLE CLUB QHS

from: Apr 26, 2019 to: Apr 28, 2019
Location: NEBRASKA ROPING HORSE ASSOC LINCOLN NEBRASKA US
Primary Contact: DIANE D OLSEN DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM 4024640754|4028901059
Judges: MARVIN KAPUSHION

910926 - **S/C** UNL EQUESTRIAN/BLOCK AND BRIDLE

from: Apr 26, 2019 to: Apr 28, 2019
Location: UNL EQUESTRIAN/BLOCK & BRIDLE LINCOLN NEBRASKA US
Primary Contact: DIANE D OLSEN DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM 4024640754|4028901059
Judges: SUZANNE KAPUSHION

910922 - **SP EV** NE ROPING HORSE SPECIAL EVENT

from: Apr 26, 2019 to: Apr 26, 2019
Location: NE ROPING HORSE ASSOC LINCOLN NEBRASKA US
Primary Contact: DIANE D OLSEN DIANEDOLSEN@GMAIL.COM 4024640754|4028901059
Judges: GARY P WELLS|GLENN WELLS
Event Classes:
Class Level Divisions
AGED GELDINGS AM|OP
AGED MARES AM|OP|YT
AGED STALLIONS AM|OP
ALL AROUND AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM|OP|YT
BARREL RACING AM|OP|YT
BREAKAWAY ROPING AM|YT
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING YT
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING - Level 2 L2 AM|OP
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING - Level 3 L3 AM|OP
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING YT
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING - Level 2 L2 AM|OP
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING - Level 3 L3 AM|OP
GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION AM|YT
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE AM|OP|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
JUNIOR TIE-DOWN ROPING OP
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS AM|OP
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
POLE BENDING AM|OP|YT
RANCH RIDING AM|OP|YT
RANCH RIDING - LEVEL 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
REINING AM|OP|YT
REINING - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
SELECT ALL AROUND AM
SELECT ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM
SELECT ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM
SELECT REINING AM
SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM
SELECT TRAIL AM
SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM
SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE AM
SELECT WESTERN RIDING AM
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM|YT
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
STAKE RACE AM|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP
THREE-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
TIE-DOWN ROPING AM|OP|YT
TRAIL AM|OP|YT
TRAIL - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP
TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
WALK TROT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WEANLING MARES OP
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM|YT
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE AM|OP|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
WESTERN RIDING AM|OP|YT
WESTERN RIDING - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
WORKING COW HORSE AM|OP|YT
WORKING COW HORSE BOXING AM|YT
YEARLING GELDINGS AM|OP
YEARLING MARES AM|OP|YT
YEARLING STALLIONS AM|OP

Judge

DONALD A MCDUFFEE