angle-left **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

**S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

  • Aug 30 - Sep 2
  • LAS CRUCES NM
  • Contact Information
  • EVELYN ANN HUFF
  • 5754394313|5755512245
  • SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM
  • www.swqha.com
text size

Event details

911401 - **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

from: Aug 30, 2019 to: Aug 31, 2019
Web Address: www.swqha.com
Location: SOUTHWEST QHA LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO US
Primary Contact: EVELYN ANN HUFF SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM 5754394313|5755512245
Judges: MR DENNIS SIGLER

911402 - **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

from: Aug 30, 2019 to: Aug 31, 2019
Location: SOUTHWEST QHA LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO US
Primary Contact: EVELYN ANN HUFF SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM 5754394313|5755512245
Judges: MILTON ALDERMAN

911403 - **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

from: Sep 1, 2019 to: Sep 2, 2019
Location: SOUTHWEST QHA LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO US
Primary Contact: EVELYN ANN HUFF SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM 5754394313|5755512245
Judges: GLENN WELLS

911404 - **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

from: Sep 1, 2019 to: Sep 2, 2019
Location: SOUTHWEST QHA LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO US
Primary Contact: EVELYN ANN HUFF SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM 5754394313|5755512245
Judges: KATHRYN A KOPE

911405 - **S/C** SWQHA FALL FUTURITY SHOW

from: Sep 1, 2019 to: Sep 2, 2019
Web Address: www.swqha.com
Location: SOUTHWEST QHA LAS CRUCES NEW MEXICO US
Primary Contact: EVELYN ANN HUFF SWQHAHORSESHOW@GMAIL.COM 5754394313|5755512245
Judges: SANDY JIRKOVSKY
Event Classes:
Class Level Divisions
AGED GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
AGED MARES AM|OP|YT
AGED STALLIONS AM|OP
ALL AROUND AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM|OP|YT
BARREL RACING AM|OP|YT
BREAKAWAY ROPING AM|YT
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEADING AM|OP|YT
DALLY TEAM ROPING-HEELING AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION AM|YT
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
HUNTER HACK AM|OP|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE AM|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OP
JUNIOR REINING OP
JUNIOR TRAIL OP
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE OP
JUNIOR WORKING COW HORSE OP
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS YT
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION MARES YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS AM|OP
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS YT
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION MARES YT
POLE BENDING AM|OP|YT
RANCH RIDING AM|OP|YT
RANCH RIDING - LEVEL 1 L1 AM|YT
RANCH SORTING AM|OP|YT
REINING AM|YT
REINING - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
SELECT ALL AROUND AM
SELECT ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM
SELECT ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM
SELECT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION AM
SELECT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE AM
SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM
SELECT TRAIL AM
SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM
SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE AM
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OP
SENIOR REINING OP
SENIOR TRAIL OP
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE OP
SENIOR WORKING COW HORSE OP
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM|YT
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
STAKE RACE AM|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
TIE-DOWN ROPING AM|OP|YT
TRAIL AM|YT
TRAIL - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
TWO-YEAR-OLD WESTERN PLEASURE OP
VRH RANCH TRAIL AM|OP|YT
WALK TROT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WALK TROT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WALK TROT TRAIL - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WALK TROT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WALK TROT WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WEANLING GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
WEANLING MARES AM|OP|YT
WEANLING STALLIONS AM|OP
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM|YT
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE AM|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
WESTERN RIDING AM|OP|YT
WESTERN RIDING - Level 1 L1 OP
WORKING COW HORSE AM|YT
WORKING COW HORSE BOXING AM|YT
WORKING COW HORSE BOXING - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
YEARLING GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
YEARLING MARES AM|OP|YT
YEARLING STALLIONS AM|OP

Judge

MR DENNIS SIGLER